Sale!
 

LC to LC OM4 PURPLE FIBRE CABLE 0.3mtrs

£5.60 £3.95 (EX-VAT)

LC to LC OM4 Purple Patch Cables

16 in stock

Category:
 

Description

These Fibre Patch Cables are assembled using high quality connectors and 50/125  OM4 fibre optic cable, each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot and has Low Smoke Zero Halogen sleeving.