Sale!
 

LC to LC OM4 ERIKA VIOLET FIBRE CABLE 1.5mtrs

£6.35 £2.95 (EX-VAT)

LC to LC OM4 Erika Violet Fibre Patch Cables

28 in stock

Category:
 

Description

These Fibre Patch Cables are assembled using high quality connectors and 50/125 OM4 fibre optic cable, each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot and has Low Smoke Zero Halogen sleeving.